multispeciality hospital in siliguri

Bio Medical Waste Report

Bio Medical Waste Report month wise (in kgs)

Biomedical WasteRedYellowWhite Blue
January4020.732094.83217.85206.05
February3066.92221.05897.4223.2
March3153.81813.9105263
April237713809041
May1728.5135716451
June1357173311922
July165039564036
August77612850300
September1343592300
October3717418010015
November4039849460188
December4700633460212
Average2660.744 3397.648 154.4375 129.7708