multispeciality hospital in siliguri

Bio Medical Waste Report

Bio Medical Waste Report month wise (in kgs)

Biomedical WasteRedYellow WhiteBlue
January97012005472
February74599030520
March830102032044
April 73099222088
May86097025090
June 571902.522575
July2391366456457
August7911158.5184209
September761901125288
October765100516293
November830118517352
December818974128336